13,200

ALLOTED

2

INSTALLED

13198

BALANCE
DistrictTargetInstalledBalance
ANANTAPUR110111100
CHITTOOR9261925
EAST GODAVARI121601216
GUNTUR134801348
KRISHNA132001320
KURNOOL131501315
PRAKASAM7430743
SPR NELLORE8750875
Srikakulam3430343
Visakhapatnam189101891
Vizianagaram5560556
WEST GODAVARI6630663
YSR KADAPA9030903